WYNIKI TECHNICZNE
BIEG 100 M.
1. Niezgoda Aleksandra 00. G 1 0:13,6
2. Jaźwicz Sylwia 99. G 1 0:13,8
3. Wiszniowska Weronika 98. G 2 0:14,4
1. Buciak Maciej 98. II Prywatne 0:11,6
2. Wilk Oskar 98. G 1 0:11,8
3. Sroka Maciej 98. G 1 0:12,3
BIEG 300 M.
1. Klementowska Aneta 98. G 1 0:46,4
2. Regińska Natalia 99. G 1 0:47,6
3. Łużna Laura 00. G 2 0:52,9
1. Kusiciel Joel 99. G 2 0:40,9
2. Smolarek Krystian 98. G 1 0:41,1
3. Kawka Kamil 00. G 1 0:41,2
BIEG - 100 M. P/PL. DZ. - 110 M. P/PL. CHL.
1. Grabarz Klaudia 98 G 1 0:17,2
2. Członka Liliana 98. G 2 0:18,5
3. Andarało Martyna 00. G 1 0:22,6
1. Gadziński Piotr 98. G 2 0:16,7
2. Krajewski Mateusz 98. G 1 0:18,1
3. Lizak Dawid 98. G 1 0:21,9
BIEG 300 M. P/PL.
1. Buryło Wiktoria 98. G Osiecznica 0:58,3
2. Olszowy Magdalena 00. G 1 1:00,6
3. Wiśniewska Małgorzata 98. G 2 1:06,9
1. Kwieciński Mateusz 99. G 2 0:46,6
2. Pielichaty Michał 98. G 1 0:50,4
3. Roman Jakub 98. G 1 0:51,0
BIEG 600 M. - DZIEWCZĄT
1. Wolska Karolina 98. G 2 1:50,4
2. Przybylska Julia 00. G Nowa Wieś 1:59,9
3. Dominiak Magdalena 00. G 2 2:03,0
BIEG 1.000 M.
1. Król Natalia 99. G 1 3:45,0
2. Miżdal Wiktoria 00. G 2 3:51,6
3. Buryło Kinga 98. I Prywatne 4:07,0
1. Karasiewicz Kamil 98. G Osiecznica 3:03,9
2. Burdzy Hubert 98. G 3 3:04,9
3. Zawada Marcin 00. G Iwiny 3:05,5
BIEG 2.000 M. - CHłOPCÓW
1. Burzyński Tobiasz 99. G 2 6:26,4
2. Mocny Wojciech 99. G 1 6:45,8
3. Bobrowski Mateusz 98. I Prywatne 6:53,4
SKOK W DAL
1. Kłonicka Wiktoria 00. G 3 4,06
2. Ziębik Anna 99. G Nowa Wieś 4,06
3. Topolska Małgorzata 98. G 1 4,00
1. Skrzypacz Krystian 98. G 1 5,52
2. Durda Roman 98. G 1 5,30
3. Dwilewicz Jacek 99. G 3 5,00
SKOK WZWYŻ
1. Kołodziej Amelia 98. G Osiecznica 145
2. Busłowicz Barbara 98. G 2 140
3. Kruszwicka Izabela 98. G 1 125
1. Tofil Mateusz 99. G 2 170 cm.
2. Mienculewicz Przemysław 00. G 2 150
3. Kijowski Krzysztof 98. G Iwiny 150
RZUT OSZCZEPEM 500 G. DZ. 600 G. CHL.
1. Paszyńska Wiktoria 98. G 1 15,60 m.
2. Sikora Justyna 98. G Iwiny 15,53
3. Szymczyszyn Olga 98. G Iwiny 14,80
1. Stec Dominik 99. G 2 48,50
2. Biernacki Damian 99. G 2 39,53
3. Nogalski Maciej 98. G Iwiny 35,40
RZUT DYSKIEM 0,75 KG. DZ. 1 KG. CHL.
1. Mielnik Karolina 98. G 2 23,07
2. Kawałko Julia 99. G 2 19,90
3. Bożek Patrycja 98. G Nowa Wieś 17,30
1. Laudański Szymon 98. G 2 38,64
2. Filistyński Piotr 98. G 2 35,50
3. Dzięgiel Paweł 99. G Osiecznica 33,55
PCHNIĘCIE KULĄ 3 KG. DZ. 5 KG. CHŁ.
1. Śledzinska Laura 99. G 2 10,47
2. Bysiec Zuzanna 98. G 3 10,00
3. Gałka Emilia 00. G 1 9,73
1. Wilk Maciej 99. G 2 11,72
2. Wal Hubert 98. II Prywatne 10,80
3. Mszal Dariusz 98. G 1 10,40
SZTAFETA 4 X 100 M.
1. Gimnazjum 1 Bolesławiec = 0:55,3. dz.
2. Gimnazjum 2 Bolesławiec = 0:59,0 dz.
3. Gimnazjum Iwiny = 1:05,2 dz.
1. Gimnazjum 1 Bolesławiec = 0:51,1 chł.
2. Gimnazjum 2 Bolesławiec = 0:52,2 chł.
3. Gimnazjum 3 Bolesławiec = 0;53,3 chł.
SZTAFETA SZWEDZKA
1. Gimnazjum 1 Bolesławiec = 2:49,3 dz.
2. Gimnazjum Osiecznica = 2:53,4 dz.
3. Gimnazjum 2 Bolesławiec = 3:07,5 dz.
1. Gimnazjum 1 Bolesławiec = 2:27,1 chł.
2. Gimnazjum 2 Bolesławiec = 2:30,7 chł.
3. Gimnazjum Iwiny = 2:36,5 chł.
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA DZIEWCZĄT
1. GIM 1 BOLESŁAWIEC = 298 PKT.
2. GIM 2 BOLESŁAWIEC = 213
3. GIM 3 BOLESŁAWIEC = 104
4. GIM IWINY = 86
5. GIM OSIECZNICA = 68
6. GIM NOWA WIEŚ = 58
7. I PRYW GIMN. BOL = 29
8. GIMN 4 BOLESŁAWIEC = 23
9. II PRYW GIMN. BOL = 0
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA CHŁOPCÓW
1. GIM 1 BOLESŁAWIEC = 285 PKT.
2. GIM 2 BOLESŁAWIEC = 262,5
3. GIM 3 BOLESŁAWIEC = 159
4. GIM IWINY = 119
5. I PRYW GIMN. BOL = 50
6. GIM OSIECZNICA = 48,5
7. II PRYW GIMN. BOL = 31
8. GIM NOWA WIEŚ = 8
9. GIM 4 BOLESŁAWIEC = 6